Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Favorite Pokemon Game!!

K 206

kenlee90

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Mar 6, 2023
Messages
50
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Age
36
Location
Ph
grants
₲206
pokemon silver talaga for me. there's something about lugia and hooh
 
M 179

Mr.Chris08

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
May 4, 2025
Messages
111
Reaction score
1
Points
16
grants
₲79
I use to play pokemon emerald ata tawag dun. Very fun game.
 
L 95

likoptor

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
May 14, 2025
Messages
35
Reaction score
2
Points
6
grants
₲46
Definitely Emerald, parang yun talaga ang definitive na binabalikan ng marami when it comes to Pokemon. Pero yung latest nila na side series, parang ok din.
 
Top Bottom