Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Favorite Pokemon Game!!

R 117

Rpoo

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Mar 11, 2025
Messages
61
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲55
Pearl personal fav ko kasi yun lang meron ako sa ds days
 
O 97

ocraal

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
May 26, 2025
Messages
41
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲90
As a fan of open world games, I would say yung Legends Arceus
 
C 41

cashierngae

2nd Account
Member
Access
Member
Access
Joined
Sep 17, 2025
Messages
35
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲117
Pokemon Emerald for me, sa gameboy ko pa nilalaro yun nwhahahaha good old days!
 
Top Bottom