Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Favorite Pokemon Game!!

M 117

MCZxv89

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Dec 13, 2024
Messages
57
Reaction score
2
Points
6
grants
₲75
Definitely gen 3 but maganda din yung storyline ng 4 and 5
 
J 134

jiliko084

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Jan 8, 2025
Messages
70
Reaction score
3
Points
8
grants
₲74
Kwento ko lang, nag start ako sa PKMN yellow nung bata ako tas alam nyo ung cave na kelangan ng flash? Jusko hindi kasi ako mahilig magkausap ng mga npcs so ang nangyari akala ko challenge talaga ung cave, na map out ko sya ng walang flash thru trial and error. HAHAHAHA

Okay. Soul Silver bet ko ganda ng reboot nila don.
 
C 99

crusho

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Jan 18, 2025
Messages
39
Reaction score
2
Points
6
grants
₲61
I still think the original gameboy ones were the best
 
Top Bottom