Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Question PC Build

J 129

JCP03

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Aug 30, 2025
Messages
71
Reaction score
1
Points
6
grants
₲92
Good day mga idols, gusto ko mag build ng PC with budget around 30-35k. Ano bang pwede ma-build dyan around that price. If may tips na pwede mabigay I'm open to it. Kung pwede rin baka pwede makahingi ng fully details ng mga components ng builds sa PC kasi alam ko hindi lang CPU at GPU ang parts ng PC. What I mean is gusto ko rin malaman something about mobo, power supply, case, rams, storage kung ano-ano mga good brands or something. Thank you mga idols <3
Much better mag sniper ka ng 2nd hand items sa MP
 
Top Bottom