Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

ROG or IPHONE?

N 461

nagoya

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Jan 26, 2024
Messages
84
Reaction score
122
Points
33
grants
₲28
what do you think is better for gaming?
 
G 144

giftcardguardian

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Feb 5, 2024
Messages
34
Reaction score
1
Points
8
grants
₲70
iphone syempre. kaso wala ka nga lang APK na libreng download sa iphone hahahahaha
 
R 0

Reepo

Transcendent
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Dec 12, 2023
Messages
32
Reaction score
2
Points
8
grants
₲78
mas ok IPHONE kuys mas malayong mas maganda chipset kesa sa mga android
 
B 389

bert_ting

2nd Account
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Jul 24, 2023
Messages
207
Reaction score
7
Points
18
grants
₲119
para sa mga iphone user jan, worth it ba mga lods price ng iphone para sa features nya na nauna na ipioneer ng android? matagal ko na iniisip ko mag try ako mag iphone eh
 
B 144

bogartobico

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Jan 13, 2024
Messages
36
Reaction score
1
Points
6
grants
₲55
Iphone better in all ways, but not in downloading some extension files
 
Top Bottom