Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Payat yung braso pero may bilbil at double chin

P 141

profbit2

2nd Account
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Jun 27, 2024
Messages
33
Reaction score
1
Points
6
grants
₲74
Hello sa inyo,

Baka may tips kayo sakin 5'5 ako 62kg. Payat yung braso ko nakikita rin ugat di ko alam bakit. Pano kaya mapapawala yun and may bilbil din kasi ko, double chin, and man boobs. I know unhealthy yung fit ko ngayon but I want to know what to do, willing to fully commit.

Salamat sa makakatulong.
 
K 88

kr0Pek

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Mar 5, 2025
Messages
32
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲55
Possible may hormonal imbalance ka or kulang ka sa physical exercise like weight lifting
 
H 98

Horizondizon

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Apr 18, 2025
Messages
42
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲89
Kailangan mag cut ng carbs at calorie deficit. Uso sa southeast asians ang malaki tiyan kasi mahilig tayo sa rice. Pwede ka hanap ibang alternative for your carbs
 
J 60

juris

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
Joined
Jul 3, 2026
Messages
48
Reaction score
2
Points
8
Location
Rizal
grants
₲106
It means mataas fat percentage kahit maliit braso. Need diet bro
 
Top Bottom