Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Pagnanasa sa gf ng tropa

C 203

catwalk

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Feb 21, 2023
Messages
43
Reaction score
1
Points
8
Age
25
Location
Makati city
grants
₲347
I mean it is natural sa human nature ng lalaki pero always remember your morals, Basta 'wag kang gagawa ng masama beyond your mind that's fine.
Ako meron. Hindi ko alam kung sobrang sama ko ba kung ganon pero meron talaga e. Although syempre I know my limitations pero hindi maiwasan hehe.
 
J 194

jdc10

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Feb 22, 2023
Messages
34
Reaction score
2
Points
6
Age
39
Location
Bulacan
grants
₲214
pass tayo dyan.. isipin mo na lang kung sakaling may mangyari sa inyo.. parang natikman mo na rin tropa mo
 
A 342

alexio

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Feb 28, 2023
Messages
122
Reaction score
26
Points
18
Age
36
Location
Philippines
grants
₲581
Its a normal thing but if the emotion and lust is entertain, you can ruin your relationship to your friend sometimes it affects more people and in the end the girl will not end up to you.
 
N 516

nezukokamado

Squaddie
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Feb 27, 2023
Messages
340
Reaction score
4
Points
18
Age
26
Location
Bacoor, Cavite
grants
₲924
Ako meron. Hindi ko alam kung sobrang sama ko ba kung ganon pero meron talaga e. Although syempre I know my limitations pero hindi maiwasan hehe.
masama pag ganyan idol. mas maganda i-eliminate mo na yung nararamdaman mo sa girlfriend ng tropa mo. respeto ganon
 
Top Bottom