Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

NBA Biggest "What if" ?

F 257

forfun2new

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
Joined
Jul 31, 2026
Messages
47
Reaction score
96
Points
18
Age
37
Location
Manila
grants
₲250
Ano para sa inyo ang biggest "what if" ng NBA? Para sa akin yung Original Big 3 ng OKC Thunder. Kung hindi siguro i-tinrade si Harden baka marami na silang championships. Kayo ba? Share lang po kayo ng insight. Salamat.
KOBE AND CHRIS PAUL TRADE HAYZ
 
  • Like
  • Angry
Reactions: CrimsonMark2024, CrimsonPaolo_ph, KevinPilot360 and 1 other person
F 127

FrostBasketbol_ph

Abecedarian
Member
Member
Joined
Jul 5, 2026
Messages
121
Reaction score
3
Points
0
Age
27
Location
Philippines
grants
₲49
Sobrang true! D-Rose was a beast before the injuries hit, parang ibang level siya sa court. Sayang talaga, imagine what he could've done if he stayed healthy!
 
V 184

vtruizky

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
Joined
Jul 4, 2026
Messages
32
Reaction score
67
Points
18
Location
ph
grants
₲283
what di nainjure ni solomon si lebron
 
  • Like
Reactions: LegitAldrinxx and MasterKalabawx
R 244

RobB3rT

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
Joined
Aug 30, 2026
Messages
36
Reaction score
95
Points
18
Age
28
Location
Pampanga
grants
₲250
Agree don sa if hindi nainjure si DRose. Sayang lang sobra
 
  • Like
  • Haha
  • Sad
Reactions: GoldenCarlo101, ToxicMaker101, PixelDexter2024 and 1 other person
Top Bottom