Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

How did you discover this website? kwentuhan tayo haha

J 161

justso_youknow1t

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Apr 15, 2024
Messages
47
Reaction score
3
Points
8
grants
₲202
Nakita ko yung email ng mobilarian sa luma kong email, dating member kasi ako dun so gumawa akong account tapos day 1 palang banned na, then nagstop ako gumamit nito until recently na na-hornballs na naman hahahaha kaya eto back to the ball game
 
W 0

washalonglong

Transcendent
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
May 6, 2024
Messages
36
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲55
honestly same hahahaha, gulat talaga ako kala ko horny stuff lang meron dito, full on forum talaga siya with tons of helpful stuff, one of the few times na thankful ako during post n*t clarity instead na magsisi or smth hahahaha
 
T 106

Tzyyy

Transcendent
Member
Member
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Jul 14, 2024
Messages
3
Reaction score
1
Points
1
grants
₲40
Whiteflower vidsssss pleaseeeee
 
  • Like
Reactions: babycake421q
M 138

momokochon

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Jul 19, 2024
Messages
32
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲55
As for myself, to tell you the truth. I won't hide the fact that I am indeed let's say little horny :biggrin:. Pero as the time goes, nagiging picky na ako sa type of Po*n na nakaka pag turn on sakin, and that is unscripted pinay s**. So, since paulit ulit nalang yung mga napapanood ko or mga lumalabas sa mga po*n sites, there I tried hard to find a site where I can watch these kind of videos. And guess what, accidentally napunta ako sa website na to which at first, I'm so confused on how to use this website. And slowly, naintindihan ko na lahat ng function nito. And nung nalaman ko na lahat, I got really shookt, hindi lang pala about sa po*n tong website na to, but it can also provide all sorts of helpful ways to things. Kaya i'm really thankful that I discovered this website,THIS IS THE BEST :thumbsup::thumbsup:

Kayo guys, anong kwento nyo? :biggrin:
may hinahanap na tao hehe
 
H 255

H3R0

2nd Account
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Jul 26, 2024
Messages
87
Reaction score
25
Points
18
grants
₲30
I'll be honest, naghahanap lang ako ng leaks HAHAHAHAHA

P.S. I'm broke as shit so don't judge me
 
  • Like
Reactions: babycake421q
B 1.4K

beck1917

Sleuth
Ardent
Member
Access
Ardent
Member
Access
Power User
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Jul 31, 2024
Messages
1,193
Reaction score
12
Points
38
grants
₲120
Ako rin nakakasawa na yung regular usual porn, kaya nung nag search ako loke forum dito ako dinala
 
  • Like
Reactions: babycake421q
Top Bottom