Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Question Coffee or Tea?

C 139

corkus13

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Jan 15, 2024
Messages
33
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲55
Tea siguro, although hindi talaga ako mahilig uminom ng caffeinated beverages in general.
 
G 0

grom69

Transcendent
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Feb 3, 2024
Messages
32
Reaction score
1
Points
6
grants
₲58
coffee for the morning and tea at night, wala lang panrelax lang yung tea saken eh
 
Top Bottom