Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Best Plain Tshirt Brand?

C 216

ChromeCaster1132

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Oct 26, 2023
Messages
80
Reaction score
14
Points
8
grants
₲674
suggest po kayo ng tshirt brand na hindi halata ung tiyan at medyo fit sa torso. Yung ibig ko po sabihin ung katulad sa 'TrueClassic' na tshirt brand. wala kasi dito sa pinas yan
Uniqlo Airism sir. Medyo oversized kaya hindi halata ung tiyan.
 
Z 241

zxcylng

Abecedarian
Ardent
Member
Access
Ardent
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Oct 27, 2023
Messages
113
Reaction score
5
Points
18
grants
₲2,850
o
suggest po kayo ng tshirt brand na hindi halata ung tiyan at medyo fit sa torso. Yung ibig ko po sabihin ung katulad sa 'TrueClassic' na tshirt brand. wala kasi dito sa pinas yan
okay bumili sa genesis clothing bro sila mismo nagtatahi 100-200 lang per shirt meron pa solid ren nexk tape
 
Top Bottom