Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Best Plain Tshirt Brand?

H 1.2K

Hotdog_Karekare

Corporal
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Feb 19, 2023
Messages
658
Reaction score
197
Points
43
Age
29
Location
Baguio
grants
₲1,751
Hi guys, alin po dyan yung makakapal? I want plain shirts din kaso minsan bumabakat yung nips hehe kaya ako mostly printed shirts. Sa uniqlo black na plain lang ako kasi dun lang hindi super halata :( Send recos din po
 
Top Bottom