Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Ano penalty ang nararapat sa mga naka e-bike na traffic violators?

B 0

Badassjoey422

Transcendent
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Feb 6, 2025
Messages
35
Reaction score
1
Points
6
grants
₲55
Problema kasi talaga is di sila required mag license so madami walang road IQ
 
B 92

boyakult

2nd Account
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Mar 3, 2025
Messages
34
Reaction score
1
Points
6
grants
₲96
padamihin niyo mga etrike para magaway away sila ng tricycle at jeep sa mga pasahero. tulad ngayon humihingi ng dagdag pasahe yung mga grupo ng jeep pero nung na interview yung mga tsuper ayaw naman nila kasi umonti na lang yung pasahero nila.

sana lang regulate nila itong mga etrike para may pananagutan sila pag ma aksidente ang pasahero at nabangga.
 
J 95

jose79

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Apr 2, 2025
Messages
39
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲73
Since e-bikes are now not only used in a dya
n dyan lang manner, they should be held responsible as any road users such as motorcycle riders
 
X 101

xstellari

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
1 Year Bronze Member 1y Bronze
Joined
Apr 20, 2025
Messages
45
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲55
impound tapos pa-attendin ng mga seminar about road rules and regulations HAHAHA mga bonak e
 
Top Bottom