Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Ano ang the best fried chicken para sainyo?

J 113

jaysy

Transcendent
Member
Member
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Oct 29, 2023
Messages
8
Reaction score
1
Points
3
grants
₲77
Yung spring chicken ng tropical hut kasama ng spaghetti nila
 
  • Like
Reactions: brakkusmarkus
Y 0

yupi

Transcendent
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Nov 3, 2023
Messages
41
Reaction score
11
Points
8
grants
₲415
Honestly jollibee pa din, popeyes nung unang labas pero nagbalik loob din sa bubuyog
 
  • Haha
Reactions: brakkusmarkus
L 182

lee_bug_1000

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Nov 9, 2023
Messages
64
Reaction score
5
Points
8
grants
₲157
Mang Inasal Pecho with Rice, Soup, Palabok and Malamig na Coke. Honorary mention ang Jollibee
 
  • Like
Reactions: brakkusmarkus
K 0

King76

Squaddie
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Nov 16, 2023
Messages
246
Reaction score
7
Points
18
grants
₲388
Jollibee and bon chon fried chicken
 
  • Love
Reactions: brakkusmarkus
C 0

cup0123

Transcendent
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Nov 22, 2023
Messages
36
Reaction score
2
Points
8
grants
₲137
jollibee pa rin, pero parang hindi na sya tulad ng dati recently. Nawala na yung joy HAHA
 
  • Haha
Reactions: brakkusmarkus
Top Bottom