Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

All time favorite FPS

R 213

Rayndog

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Aug 12, 2023
Messages
51
Reaction score
2
Points
8
grants
₲75
SF was my childhood peak fps enjoy lang kahit may bumbaril saken sa loob ng mga pader hahaha
 
G 247

gg10

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Apr 22, 2023
Messages
85
Reaction score
2
Points
8
grants
₲116
Call of Duty, grew up with it and it just stuck with me ever since. Although hindi ko binibili yung bagong games, Warzone lang and COD m ako
 
Z 149

zodd

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Jan 3, 2024
Messages
35
Reaction score
3
Points
8
grants
₲98
Counter-Strike. Iba parin ung nakalakihan mo tumambay sa comp shop ng more than 6 hours sa PhilCoa tapos 15v15 LAN games.
 
Top Bottom