Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

All time favorite FPS

J 0

Jareddd

2nd Account
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Apr 16, 2023
Messages
86
Reaction score
1
Points
8
grants
₲236
Sf din akin hahaha pinakilala sakin yang game na yan ng tito ko
 
K 281

kogarashi17

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Apr 26, 2023
Messages
35
Reaction score
39
Points
18
grants
₲493
For me CF, Hahahahaha childhood FPS game na nilaro. The best kasi at that time walang stress pa like kakatapos lang nang klase niyo tapos diretso comshop then nagzozombie mode kayo ng mga tropa. Good ol' times.
 
Top Bottom