Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

All time favorite FPS

D 208

ddrain

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Apr 2, 2023
Messages
44
Reaction score
3
Points
8
grants
₲188
Any FPS game played with friends. Plus points if may kasamang trashtalk tapos walang napipikon :p

But to answer, Counter Strike or Call of Duty.
 
C 161

carlitoguevarta02

2nd Account
Member
Access
Member
Access
2 Year Silver Member 2y Silver
Joined
Nov 25, 2023
Messages
43
Reaction score
5
Points
8
grants
₲204
For me SF talaga yung OG na online fps. Counter was also Gold. Hello sa mga nakaabot ng OF na special force!!
I grow up playing medal of honor on my ps2. Kahit anong laruin kong fps, sa medal of honor pa rin ako bumabalik
 
Top Bottom