Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Please Recommend Some Gacha Games

Y 230

yymagesimp

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Apr 21, 2023
Messages
56
Reaction score
8
Points
8
grants
₲991
guardian tales yung best na nalaro ko. gameplay niya parang mga old school pixel art games like mga zelda, ff, etc tapos maraming references to other games, anime, comics movies. sobrang generous din yung game when it comes to rates and yung amount ng gems na makukuha mo so f2p is very viable and di mo kailangan magwhale
 
S 682

sane1n

Corporal
Ardent
Member
Access
Ardent
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Jun 4, 2023
Messages
500
Reaction score
7
Points
18
grants
₲3,443
Blue Archive kasi generous naman sila sa gems at may spark naman kung hindi mo nakuha yung gusto mo.
 
G 247

gg10

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Apr 22, 2023
Messages
85
Reaction score
2
Points
8
grants
₲116
ano po difference ng honkai impact tsaka genshin impact boss? thank you po
Genshin Impact is fantasy genre na free roam po
Honkai is more on sci fi alien na medyo linear (may mga levels, ganun) pero may free roam modes din
pareho silang maganda depends lang sa gusto mong type of game
 
Top Bottom