Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Overwatch 2 players, which role is the hardest to play? Tank/DPS/Supp?

P 0

pogiii012

Transcendent
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Jun 12, 2023
Messages
33
Reaction score
8
Points
8
grants
₲189
Dps boss. Lalo na pag hindi marunong yung damage. Sobrang hassle para sa tank at support role.
 
L 250

lxxxv1

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
May 17, 2023
Messages
94
Reaction score
0
Points
6
grants
₲305
Para saken is supp, kasi pag na unahan ako mag dps edi no choice supp malala, kesa naman maging toxic lol. Pero supp talaga kasi need mo i maintain yung team mo kada clash nila e once napabayaan mo or di mo na heal gg talaga.
 
B 284

bingboing1010

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Jul 2, 2023
Messages
108
Reaction score
4
Points
18
grants
₲258
hardest role is playing tank. if no good dps or support.. im just dead lol
 
Top Bottom