Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

Name your TOP 5 FPS Games of all time

J 207

jakeCobb

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Apr 29, 2023
Messages
41
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Age
33
Location
Qc
grants
₲304
1.csgo
2.apex
3.overwatch
4.valorant
5.cod
6.some fps trainers
 
B 191

bestinMath

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
May 9, 2023
Messages
31
Reaction score
1
Points
8
grants
₲112
1. counter strike
2. crossfire
3. special force
4. cod
5. valo
My TOP 5

5. Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2
4. Medal Of Honor (OG)
3. SOCOM (PS2)
2. Call of Duty Modern Warfare (OG)
1. Cyberpunk 2077 (Nakaka-adik)
 
I 161

iReyRey

Transcendent
Member
Member
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
May 3, 2023
Messages
10
Reaction score
0
Points
1
grants
₲210
Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2, Dishonored (series), Cyberpunk 2077, Skyrim, Farcry 3. Yan din pag kakasunod sunod from top to bottom. Di ko pa nalalaro ibang Call of Duty. Bago lang kasi ako sa series, ngayon ko lang pinagbigyan. Usually kasi puro single player lang nilalaro ko.
 
A 0

atreides123

2nd Account
BANNED
Member
Banned
Joined
May 9, 2023
Messages
16
Reaction score
3
Points
1
grants
₲68
My TOP 5

5. Call of Duty Modern Warfare 2
4. Medal Of Honor (OG)
3. SOCOM (PS2)
2. Call of Duty Modern Warfare (OG)
1. Cyberpunk 2077 (Nakaka-adik)
rainbow six siege
bioshock infinite
call of duty franchise
counter strike
crossfire
 
T 228

tamtamtam

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
May 10, 2023
Messages
68
Reaction score
1
Points
8
grants
₲395
di ako magaling sa fps games pero may mga nilalaro ako
1 . Counter strike
2 . Special force
3 . codm
 
Top Bottom