Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

luka> morant?

Y 215

Yahana32

2nd Account
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Mar 23, 2023
Messages
59
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Age
32
Location
Davao
grants
₲291
Luka. Mas focus ksi sya kasya kay morant. Wala din masyado shooting si morant.

Pero pag bumago si morant develop ng jump shot and other skills. Baka makahanol
 
S 484

sikretlangto

Squaddie
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Mar 25, 2023
Messages
306
Reaction score
5
Points
18
Age
25
Location
manila
grants
₲595
luka talaga kung gusto mo ng franchise player proof na sana ang dismantling nya sa suns at sa pagbugbog nya sa clippers kulang lang sa team na maayos
 
M 0

mlc20

Abecedarian
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Jan 16, 2023
Messages
60
Reaction score
0
Points
6
Age
28
Location
Taiwan
grants
₲157
Mas maganda galawan ni luka, smooth lang. Kay Ja is more on athleticism
 
Top Bottom