Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

luka> morant?

R 0

Rrpl117

Fancier
BANNED
Ardent
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
May 2, 2022
Messages
870
Reaction score
165
Points
43
Age
36
Location
PH
grants
₲321
Luka, di injury prone ang laro compared to Ja
 
  • Like
Reactions: raddizh
D 0

duz111

Abecedarian
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Feb 5, 2022
Messages
53
Reaction score
4
Points
8
Age
22
Location
California
grants
₲514
si luka generational talent iyan, props pa rin kay morant pero mej unfair kasi na i-compare siya sa generational talent gaya ni luka
 
A 0

ayanokouji

Sleuth
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Jun 24, 2022
Messages
1,014
Reaction score
54
Points
48
Age
25
Location
Philippines
grants
₲2,478
Luka at mas tatagal si luka kesa ni morant. Pwedi maging next D.Rose si morant. Pero ang laro ni luka pang sure ball. Pero ma aacknowledge mo talaga laro ni morant lalo na mga posterize niya
 
Top Bottom