Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

ilocos empanada gang o Shawarma gang

O 203

orel.okaj

Transcendent
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Aug 7, 2026
Messages
33
Reaction score
77
Points
18
Age
28
Location
Bulacan
grants
₲250
The complexity of ilocos shawarma bro, solid!! And siyempre mahalin ang sariling atin hahaha
 
  • Like
Reactions: 3ggswhites, BatmanBarakoxx, BongGhost_ph and 2 others
3 201

3ggswhites

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
Joined
Aug 8, 2026
Messages
35
Reaction score
74
Points
18
Age
47
Location
Manda
grants
₲355
Shawarma sa akin boss.
 
  • Like
Reactions: NeoRider88, AstigCarlo09, RicoBarako23 and 1 other person
J 230

jfsd25

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
Joined
Aug 10, 2026
Messages
40
Reaction score
86
Points
18
Age
51
Location
Pampanga
grants
₲259
shawarmaaaa ako sarapp nun di ko gets yung empanada di ko talaga trip
 
  • Like
  • Sad
Reactions: LegitAldrinxx, QuantumDownloader021, GamerBasketbolPH and 1 other person
S 224

Spade101

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
Joined
Aug 11, 2026
Messages
42
Reaction score
82
Points
18
Age
23
Location
Taguig
grants
₲250
Ako personally mas gusto ko empanada kasi ilocano at yun mas masarap talaga QHAHAHHA lalo na may suka kasi
Swarma lang masarap
 
  • Like
  • Sad
  • Love
Reactions: ShadowJomarako, CrimsonPaolo_ph, AldrinKernel2k and 1 other person
Top Bottom