Welcome to Katz - Pinoy Underground Forum

Join us now to get access to all our features. Once registered and logged in, you will be able to create topics, post replies to existing threads, give reputation to your fellow members, get your own private messenger, and so, so much more. It's also quick and totally free, so what are you waiting for?
  • Compact Safety Notice
  • Weekly Grants Lottery is live! Win a 20,000 ₪ jackpot — tickets are just 30 ₪, drawn every week. Buy your tickets »

CODM Favorite gun and why?

R 200

Reennn

Transcendent
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
May 4, 2023
Messages
34
Reaction score
4
Points
8
grants
₲148
personally, i'd go with cbr parin, meta since release date. Nothing goes wrong with cbr basta confident ka sa tutok mo
 
L 230

Lazarus044

Abecedarian
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
May 5, 2023
Messages
56
Reaction score
8
Points
8
grants
₲208
Hello mga operators!

Ano ang paborito nyong baril sa CODM?

Personally trip na trip ko yung Auto-SG (Jak-12)
Sarap nya gamitin sa maliliit na maps literal feeling terminator ka
M4 very customizable
 
L 337

LeviCKing

2nd Account
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
Apr 12, 2023
Messages
165
Reaction score
2
Points
18
grants
₲763
Yung DL Q33 lagi kong hinahanap kasi prefer ko magsnipe then any machine gun na yung alternate.
 
T 0

tbk

Squaddie
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
May 22, 2023
Messages
210
Reaction score
0
Points
16
grants
₲330
kilo bolt talaga lalo na naka thermite
one tap lang lalo na pag sa high part mo tinamaan, then samin kasi I'm the only one user ng kilo bolt naka diamond camo pa hahaha kaya sulit kilo bolt
 
A 380

aquilaromano

Squaddie
Member
Access
Member
Access
3 Year Silver Member 3y Silver
Joined
May 21, 2023
Messages
214
Reaction score
0
Points
16
grants
₲483
Hello mga operators!

Ano ang paborito nyong baril sa CODM?

Personally trip na trip ko yung Auto-SG (Jak-12)
Sarap nya gamitin sa maliliit na maps literal feeling terminator ka
depende sa mode. pag BR, AK47 talaga, lagyan lang ng stabilizer kasi makalat.
 
J 0

j12345

Abecedarian
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Aug 3, 2023
Messages
113
Reaction score
1
Points
16
grants
₲226
ak-47 thou not as strong as before sa multiplayer pero sa BR very good close range mid range and nang lalaser sa malayuan rin.
 
M 0

Mkikms23

Abecedarian
BANNED
Member
Access
Banned
Joined
Aug 3, 2023
Messages
159
Reaction score
2
Points
18
grants
₲356
Gusto ko yung razor back kasi mataas ang mobility. Pwde na din
 
Top Bottom